Departmental Full-Time Faculty Directory

Browse by Last Name

Browse by Division

Community Dentistry Comprehensive Care Dean's Office Dental Biomaterials
Dental Hygiene Endodontics Operative Dentistry Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Oral Diagnosis Oral Pathology Orthodontics Pediatric Dentistry
Periodontics Prosthodontics Predoctoral Clinic Operations

 

Community Dentistry (405) 271-4919
Ms. Marsha Beatty Room 564
Dr. Dunn Cumby Room 568
Dr. Mariam Gawargi Room 566
   
Comprehensive Care (405) 271-4160
Dr. Raymond Cohlmia Room 505
Dr. Richard Corwin Room 544N
Dr. Barry Greenley Room 544A
Dr. Blake Hunter Room 524D
Dr. Ann Johnson Room 521J
Dr. Abbey Onan Room 544D
Dr. Doug Rockwood Room 544M
Dr. Kent Scoggin Room 560
Dr. Nan Shadid Room 521H
Dr. Jeanne Sutton Room 544P
Dr. Rieger Wood Room 521L
   
Dean's Office (405) 271-5444
Dr. Raymond Cohlmia Room 505
Dr. John Dmytryk Room 507
Dr. Kevin Haney Room 513
Dr. Sharukh Khajotia Room 146C
   
Dental Biomaterials (405) 271-6545
Dr. Fernando Florez Room 146B
Dr. Sharukh Khajotia Room 146C
   
Dental Hygiene (405) 271-4435
Ms. Laurie Cunningham Room 576
Ms. Kim Graziano Room 234
Ms. Carolyn Hinckle Room 574
Ms. Kathy Rogers Room 521C
Ms. Tammie Vargo Room 572
Ms. Donna Wood Room 570
   
Endodontics (405) 271-5550
Dr. David Clement Room 544K
Dr. Andrew Goldbeck Room  544H
Dr. Suhair Jambi Room 544L
   
Operative Dentistry (405) 271-5735
Dr. Zach Dacus Room 554
Dr. Terry Fruits Room 556
Dr. Robert Miller Room 558
Dr. Karen Rattan Room 544K
   
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (405) 271-4441
Dr. Ed Braly Room 230
Dr. Alan Miyake Room 230
Dr. Kevin Smith Room 230
Dr. Steve Sullivan Room 230
Dr. Paul Tiwana Room 230
   
Oral Diagnosis (405) 271-5988
Dr. Suzie Beavers Room 286E
Dr. Emile Farha Room  286B
Dr. Farah Masood Room 286A
Dr. Lida Radfar Room 286
Dr. Karen Rattan Room 544K
Dr. Susan Settle Room 286F
   
Oral Pathology (405) 271-4333
Dr. David Lewis Room 578
   
Orthodontics (405) 271-6087
Dr. John Clayton Room 459
Dr. Frans Currier Room 400B
Dr. Onur Kadioglu Room 400B
Dr. Gabriela Restuccia Room 458
   
Pediatric Dentistry (405) 271-5579
Dr. Tim Fagan Room 521E
Dr. Kevin Haney Room 521A
Dr. Rebecca King Room 521B
Dr. Sallie Lau Room 521G
Ms. Kathy Rogers Room 520C
   
Periodontics (405) 271-4544
Dr. John Dmytryk Room 515
Dr. Mary Hamburg Room 521M
Dr. Robin Henderson Room 524
Dr. Tapan Koticha Room 274A
Dr. Karen Luce Room 542
Ms. Susan Oliver Room 524E
Ms. Karen Sehorn Room 542C
Dr. Fernando Suarez Room 521N
   
Predoctoral Clinic Operations (405) 271-5422
Ms. Kim Graziano Room 234
Ms. Kathy Miller Room 232
   
Prosthodontics (405) 271-5346
Dr. Yacoub Al Sakka Room 544C
Dr. Mariam Gawargi Room 566
Dr. Joy Hasebe Room 521K
Dr. Jenna Hubacz Room 535A
Dr. Rebecca Hughes Room 544F
Dr. Nancy Jacobsen Room 544E
Ms. Kathy Miller Room 232
Dr. Paul Mullasseril Room 544
Dr. Huong Nguyen Room 544J
Dr. Bernard Rhone Room 557
Dr. Scott Shadid Room 509
Dr. Johnny Siler Room 544B
Dr. Paul Wilkes Room 521G